American Watercolor Society, Inc. Masthead Link to Home page

2018–2019 EXHIBITORS

Neil Adamson, AWS Yi Liu
Sean Barrett Yue Luo
Lisa Forster Beach Nella Lush
Marnie Becker Joy Makon
Janet Belich James Maria, AWS
Judi Betts, AWS Antonio Masi, AWS
Ron Bigony Elizabeth Masi
Bruce Bobick Anne McCartney, AWS*
Cindy Brabec-King, AWS Bruce McCombs
Will Bullas, AWS Laurin McCracken, AWS
Gigi Burboeck Carole McDermott, AWS
Dan Burt, AWS James McFarlane, AWS
Karen Butler, AWS Sherrie McGraw, AWS*
Deborah Chabrian, AWS Robert McIntyre, AWS*
Nadine Charlsen Lynn McLain, AWS
Hon Hung Cheung Mark Mehaffey, AWS
Chung-Wei Chien, AWS Kimberly Meuse
Timothy Clark Joe Miller, AWS
Tony Couch, AWS Stan Miller, AWS
Junwei Dai Kim Minichiello
Elaine Daily-Birnbaum, AWS Dean Mitchell, AWS
Katherine Davis Margaret Montgomery
Sandy Delehanty Elise Morenon, AWS
Pat Dews, AWS Gabrielle Moulding
Gwynn DiPilla Susan Murphy, AWS
Kathleen E. Dworak Elaine Nunnally, AWS*
Holland Etheridge Robert O'Brien, AWS
Andy Evansen, AWS Tim Oliver
Xiqiang Fei Jianglong Pan
Paula Fiebich, AWS* Kris Parins, AWS
Suzanne Fine, AWS* Carole Pickle, AWS
Patricia Flynn Sue Pink, AWS
Susan Hope Fogel Denis Ponsot
JoAnn Formia, AWS* Joel Popadics, AWS
Ryan Fox, AWS* Laura Poss
Pasqualino Fracasso, AWS* Lynn Pratt
Rukiye Garip Robin Purcell, AWS
Roman Gelfer Stephen Quiller, AWS
Charlene Gerrish Karen Rosasco
Arlene Ginsburg Richard Sabin
Janice Grady John Salminen, AWS
Frederick Graff, AWS Tim Saternow, AWS*
Jean Grastorf, AWS Margaret Scanlan, AWS
Kristi Grussendorf Michael Scherfen
Xi Guo Carol Schrader
Bruce Handford Baogang Shang
Sandi Hanlon-Breuer Ana Sharma
James Hartel F. Charles Sharpe, AWS
Grace Haverty Dennis Short, AWS*
Catherine Hearding Edwin Shuttleworth, AWS
Cathy Hegman, AWS Burton Silverman, AWS
Mary Heinzen DeEtta Silvestro
Christine Heyse Thomas Sorrell
Anne Hightower-Patterson Frank Spino
Serge Hollerbach, AWS Sue St. John, AWS
Hollan Holmes Mel Stabin, AWS
Michael Holter Carol Staub, AWS*
Myrtle Hooker, AWS Eileen Sudzina
Xiao Xing Hu Dashuai Sun, AWS*
Linda Hutchinson, AWS* Richard Surowicz
John James, AWS* Keiko Tanabe
Lori Jenkins, AWS Gary Tucker
Sun Jiangang Myrna Wacknov, AWS
Steven Jordan, AWS Juliette Watts
Karen Knutson Frank Webb, AWS
Mike Kowalski, AWS Gale Webb, AWS
Stephen Kuhlman, AWS* Tai Wei, AWS*
Andrew Kusmin Susan Weintraub, AWS
Janet Laird-Lagassee, AWS Stewart White, AWS
Kathryn Larkins, AWS* Denise Willing-Booher
Carolyn Latanision Frederick Wong, AWS
Ted Lawson Samuel Wyatt
KuangFu Lee Choon Seng Yeoh, AWS*
Deanne Lemley, AWS Yueqi Zhang
Shuang Li
Bee Tat Lim

* New Signature Member

Return to top of page